Línea de Autobús 27 - Muni 27 outbound: Russian Hill => The Mission - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Pacific Avenue & Van Ness Avenue
- 2 - Polk Street & Washington Street
- 3 - Washington Street & Larkin Street
- 4 - Hyde Street & Clay Street
- 5 - Hyde Street & California Street
- 6 - Hyde Street & Pine Street
- 7 - Bush Street & Hyde Street
- 8 - Bush Street & Leavenworth Street
- 9 - Jones Street & Sutter Street
- 10 - Jones Street & Post Street
- 11 - Jones Street & Geary Street
- 12 - Jones Street & O'Farrell Street
- 13 - Jones Street & Ellis Street
- 14 - Jones Street & Turk Street
- 15 - McAllister Street & Jones Street
- 16 - Hyde Street & Grove Street
- 17 - 8th Street & Market Street
- 18 - 8th Street & Mission Street
- 19 - 8th Street & Howard Street
- 20 - 8th Street & Folsom Street
- 21 - Harrison Street & 9th Street
- 22 - 11th Street & Harrison Street
- 23 - Folsom Street & 11th Street
- 24 - Folsom Street & 14th Street
- 25 - Bryant Street & 16th Street
- 26 - Bryant Street & 17th Street
- 27 - Bryant Street & Mariposa Street
- 28 - Bryant Street & 18th Street
- 29 - Bryant Street & 19th Street
- 30 - Bryant Street & 20th Street
- 31 - Bryant Street & 21st Street
- 32 - Bryant Street & 22nd Street
- 33 - Bryant Street & 23rd Street
- 34 - Bryant Street & 24th Street
- 35 - Bryant Street & 25th Street
- 36 - Bryant Street & 26th Street
- 37 - Cesar Chavez Street & Florida Street
- 38 - Cesar Chavez Street & Harrison Street
- 39 - Cesar Chavez Street & Folsom Street
- 40 - Cesar Chavez Street & South Van Ness Avenue
- 41 - 24th Street & Mission Street