Línea de Autobús 25 - VTA 25: De Anza College => Santa Clara Valley Medical Center => Alum Rock - VTA
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - South Stelling Road & Stevens Creek Boulevard
- 2 - South Stelling Road & Pepper Tree Lane
- 3 - McClellan Road & South Stelling Road
- 4 - McClellan Road & Felton Way
- 5 - Bollinger Road & South De Anza Boulevard
- 6 - Bollinger Road & South Blaney Avenue
- 7 - Bollinger Road & Alderbrook Lane
- 8 - Bollinger Road & Miller Avenue
- 9 - Bollinger Road & Tulipan Drive
- 10 - Bollinger Road & Johnson Avenue
- 11 - Bollinger Road & Wunderlich Drive
- 12 - Moorpark Avenue & Lawrence Expressway
- 13 - Williams Road & Moorpark Avenue
- 14 - Williams Road & Happy Valley Avenue
- 15 - Williams Road & Marilla Avenue
- 16 - Williams Road & Pinewood Drive
- 17 - Williams Road & Saratoga Avenue
- 18 - Williams Road & Ranchero Way
- 19 - Williams Road & Oakmont Place
- 20 - Williams Road & Boynton Avenue
- 21 - Williams Road & Phelps Avenue
- 22 - Williams Road & Calboro Drive
- 23 - Williams Road & Eden Avenue
- 24 - Williams Road & South Winchester Boulevard
- 25 - South Winchester Boulevard & Neal Avenue
- 26 - South Winchester Boulevard & Magliocco Drive
- 27 - Moorpark Avenue & South Winchester Boulevard
- 28 - Moorpark Avenue & South Monroe Street
- 29 - Moorpark Avenue & Thornton Way
- 30 - Clove Drive & Thornton Way
- 31 - Clove Drive & Ginger Lane
- 32 - Ginger Lane & Middle Drive
- 33 - South Bascom Avenue & Moorpark Avenue
- 34 - South Bascom Avenue & Renova Drive
- 35 - Fruitdale Avenue & Southwest Expressway
- 36 - Fruitdale Avenue & South Bascom Avenue
- 37 - Fruitdale Avenue & Sherman Oaks Drive
- 38 - Fruitdale Avenue & Leigh Avenue
- 39 - Fruitdale Avenue & College Drive
- 40 - Meridian Avenue & Fruitdale Avenue
- 41 - Meridian Avenue & Curci Drive
- 42 - Meridian Avenue & Westwood Drive
- 43 - Willow Street & Meridian Avenue
- 44 - Willow Street & Camino Ramon
- 45 - Willow Street & Cherry Avenue
- 46 - Willow Street & Carolyn Avenue
- 47 - Willow Street & Crescent Drive
- 48 - Willow Street & Lincoln Avenue
- 49 - Willow Street & Kotenberg Avenue
- 50 - Willow Street & Bird Avenue
- 51 - Willow Street & Delmas Avenue
- 52 - Willow Street & Spencer Avenue
- 53 - Willow Street & Minnesota Avenue
- 54 - Tamien
- 55 - Willow Street & Palm Street
- 56 - Willow Street & South Almaden Avenue
- 57 - Graham Avenue & Mastic Street
- 58 - Keyes Street & South 1st Street
- 59 - Keyes Street & South 5th Street
- 60 - Keyes Street & South 7th Street
- 61 - Keyes Street & South 10th Street
- 62 - Keyes Street & South 12th Street
- 63 - Story Road & Remillard Court
- 64 - Story Road & Roberts Street
- 65 - Story Road & Lucretia Avenue
- 66 - Story Road & McLaughlin Avenue
- 67 - Story Road & South King Road
- 68 - Story Road & Bal Harbor Way
- 69 - Story Road & Hopkins Drive
- 70 - Story Road & Karl Street
- 71 - Story Road & South Jackson Avenue
- 72 - Story Road & Leeward Drive
- 73 - Story Road & East Capitol Expressway
- 74 - Story Road & McGinness Avenue
- 75 - Story Road & Lyndale Avenue
- 76 - South White Road & Story Road
- 77 - South White Road & Buckner Drive
- 78 - South White Road & East Hills Drive
- 79 - South White Road & Florence Court
- 80 - Alum Rock Avenue & North White Road
- 81 - Alum Rock Avenue & Cedar Lane
- 82 - Alum Rock Avenue & Pleasant Ridge Avenue
- 83 - South Capitol Avenue & Alum Rock Avenue
- 84 - Alum Rock Transit Center