Línea de Autobús 23 - Muni 23 outbound: Bayview => SF Zoo - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Palou Avenue & 3rd Street
- 2 - Palou Avenue & Newhall Street
- 3 - Palou Avenue & Phelps Street
- 4 - Palou Avenue & Quint Street
- 5 - Palou Avenue & Rankin Street
- 6 - Palou Avenue & Industrial Street
- 7 - Oakdale Avenue & Toland Street
- 8 - Oakdale Avenue & Loomis Street
- 9 - Bayshore Boulevard & Cortland Avenue
- 10 - Bayshore Boulevard & Alemany Boulevard
- 11 - Crescent Avenue & Putnam Street
- 12 - Crescent Avenue & Folsom Street
- 13 - Crescent Avenue & Anderson Street
- 14 - Crescent Avenue & Andover Street
- 15 - Crescent Avenue & Roscoe Street
- 16 - Crescent Avenue & Murray Street
- 17 - Crescent Avenue & Leese Street
- 18 - Crescent Avenue & Mission Street
- 19 - Bosworth Street & Mission Street
- 20 - Bosworth Street & Milton Street
- 21 - Bosworth Street & Rotteck Street
- 22 - Diamond Street & Bosworth Street
- 23 - Monterey Boulevard & Acadia Street
- 24 - Monterey Boulevard & Baden Street
- 25 - Monterey Boulevard & Congo Street
- 26 - Monterey Boulevard & Detroit Street
- 27 - Monterey Boulevard & Edna Street
- 28 - Monterey Boulevard & Foerster Street
- 29 - Monterey Boulevard & Gennessee Street
- 30 - Monterey Boulevard & Ridgewood Avenue
- 31 - Monterey Boulevard & Valdez Avenue
- 32 - Monterey Boulevard & Plymouth Avenue
- 33 - Monterey Boulevard & Saint Elmo Way
- 34 - Monterey Boulevard & El Verano Way
- 35 - Monterey Boulevard & San Jacinto Way
- 36 - Monterey Boulevard & San Anselmo Avenue
- 37 - Santa Clara Avenue & Saint Francis Boulevard
- 38 - Saint Francis Boulevard & Santa Ana Avenue
- 39 - Saint Francis Boulevard & San Fernando Way
- 40 - Sloat Boulevard & West Portal Avenue
- 41 - Sloat Boulevard & 19th Avenue
- 42 - Sloat Boulevard & 21st Avenue
- 43 - Sloat Boulevard & Crestlake Drive
- 44 - Sloat Boulevard & Paraiso Place
- 45 - Sloat Boulevard & Vale Avenue
- 46 - Sloat Boulevard & El Mirasol Place
- 47 - Sloat Boulevard & Constanso Way
- 48 - Sloat Boulevard & 34th Avenue
- 49 - Sloat Boulevard & 36th Avenue
- 50 - Sloat Boulevard & 39th Avenue
- 51 - Sloat Boulevard & 41st Avenue
- 52 - Sloat Boulevard & 45th Avenue
- 53 - Sloat Boulevard & 47th Avenue
- 54 - Great Highway & Sloat Boulevard