Línea de Autobús 23 - Muni 23 inbound: SF Zoo => Bayview - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Great Highway & Sloat Boulevard
- 2 - Sloat Boulevard & 47th Avenue
- 3 - Sloat Boulevard & 45th Avenue
- 4 - Sloat Boulevard & 41st Avenue
- 5 - Sloat Boulevard & Skyline Boulevard
- 6 - Sloat Boulevard & 37th Avenue
- 7 - Sloat Boulevard & 36th Avenue
- 8 - Sloat Boulevard & Clearfield Drive
- 9 - Sloat Boulevard & Everglade Drive
- 10 - Sloat Boulevard & Sylvan Drive
- 11 - Sloat Boulevard & Forest View Drive
- 12 - Sloat Boulevard & 26th Avenue
- 13 - Sloat Boulevard & 23rd Avenue
- 14 - Sloat Boulevard & 21st Avenue
- 15 - Sloat Boulevard & 19th Avenue
- 16 - Sloat Boulevard & West Portal Avenue
- 17 - Saint Francis Boulevard & San Fernando Way
- 18 - Saint Francis Boulevard & Santa Ana Avenue
- 19 - Saint Francis Boulevard & Santa Clara Avenue
- 20 - Santa Clara Avenue & Monterey Boulevard
- 21 - Monterey Boulevard & San Aleso Avenue
- 22 - Monterey Boulevard & Northgate Drive
- 23 - Monterey Boulevard & Faxon Avenue
- 24 - Monterey Boulevard & Plymouth Avenue
- 25 - Monterey Boulevard & Valdez Avenue
- 26 - Monterey Boulevard & Ridgewood Avenue
- 27 - Monterey Boulevard & Gennessee Street
- 28 - Monterey Boulevard & Foerster Street
- 29 - Monterey Boulevard & Edna Street
- 30 - Monterey Boulevard & Detroit Street
- 31 - Monterey Boulevard & Congo Street
- 32 - Monterey Boulevard & Baden Street
- 33 - Diamond Street & Bosworth Street
- 34 - Bosworth Street & Milton Street
- 35 - Bosworth Street & Marsily Street
- 36 - Mission Street & Murray Street
- 37 - Crescent Avenue & College Avenue
- 38 - Crescent Avenue & Agnon Avenue
- 39 - Crescent Avenue & Arnold Avenue
- 40 - Crescent Avenue & Porter Street
- 41 - Crescent Avenue & Andover Street
- 42 - Crescent Avenue & Ellsworth Street
- 43 - Crescent Avenue & Folsom Street
- 44 - Crescent Avenue & Putnam Street
- 45 - Bayshore Boulevard & Cortland Avenue
- 46 - Bayshore Boulevard & Flower Street
- 47 - Oakdale Avenue & Barneveld Avenue
- 48 - Palou Avenue & Rankin Street
- 49 - Palou Avenue & Quint Street
- 50 - Palou Avenue & Phelps Street
- 51 - Palou Avenue & Newhall Street
- 52 - Palou Avenue & 3rd Street
- 53 - Palou Avenue & Lane Street
- 54 - Palou Avenue & Keith Street
- 55 - Palou Avenue & Jennings Street
- 56 - Palou Avenue & Ingalls Street
- 57 - Oakdale Avenue & Ingalls Street
- 58 - Oakdale Avenue & Baldwin Court
- 59 - Oakdale Avenue & Griffith Street
- 60 - Palou Avenue & Crisp Road
- 61 - Palou Avenue & Hawes Street
- 62 - Palou Avenue & Ingalls Street
- 63 - Palou Avenue & Jennings Street
- 64 - Palou Avenue & Keith Street
- 65 - Palou Avenue & Lane Street
- 66 - Palou Avenue & 3rd Street