Línea de Autobús 2 - Route 2 – Orange Line - Kings Area Regional Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Kart Transfer Center
- 2 - 8th & Irwin
- 3 - Douty @ Civic Center
- 4 - Douty & 11th Street
- 5 - Douty across St. Brigid Church
- 6 - Douty & Malone
- 7 - Douty across Hanford High
- 8 - Douty & Cortner
- 9 - Douty & Fargo
- 10 - Fargo @ Rite Aid
- 11 - 10th & Birch
- 12 - 10th & Leland Way
- 13 - 10th & Grangeville
- 14 - 10th & Malone
- 15 - 10th @ Fraternal Hall
- 16 - 10th & Myrtle
- 17 - 10th & Carwash
- 18 - 7th & East
- 19 - 7th & Brown
- 20 - 7th & Douty