Línea de Autobús 2 - SolTrans 2: Vallejo Transit Center => Fairgrounds - SolTrans
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Vallejo Transit Center
- 2 - Sacramento Street & Virginia Street
- 3 - Sacramento Street & Florida Street
- 4 - Sacramento Street & Ohio Street
- 5 - Sacramento Street & Alabama Street
- 6 - Sacramento Street & Indiana Street
- 7 - Sacramento Street & Mississippi Street
- 8 - Sacramento Street & Valle Vista Avenue
- 9 - Valle Vista Avenue & Sacramento Street
- 10 - Valle Vista Avenue & Sonoma Boulevard
- 11 - Sonoma Boulevard & California Street
- 12 - 3678 Sonoma Boulevard
- 13 - Sereno Transit Center
- 14 -
- 15 - Sonoma Boulevard & Yolano Drive
- 16 - Sonoma Boulevard & State Highway 37
- 17 - Sonoma Boulevard & Meadows Drive
- 18 - Mini Drive & Sonoma Boulevard
- 19 - Mini Drive & Princeton Avenue
- 20 - Corcoran Avenue & Rainier Avenue
- 21 - Solano Middle School
- 22 - Corcoran Avenue & Erin Drive
- 23 - Corcoran Avenue & Belfast Drive
- 24 - Christopher Way & Lillean Way
- 25 - Christopher Way & Evelyn Circle
- 26 - Griffin Drive & Taper Avenue
- 27 - Gateway Drive & Fairgrounds Drive