Línea de Autobús 110 - SamTrans 110: Daly City BART => Linda Mar - SamTrans
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Daly City BART
- 2 - John Daly Boulevard & Sheffield Drive
- 3 - John Daly Boulevard & Cliffside Drive
- 4 - John Daly Boulevard & Lake Merced Boulevard
- 5 - John Daly Boulevard & Eastgate Drive
- 6 - Skyline Drive & Westridge Avenue
- 7 - Skyline Drive & Palisades Drive
- 8 - Skyline Drive & Upland Avenue
- 9 - Skyline Drive & Westmoor Avenue
- 10 - Skyline Drive & Highland Avenue
- 11 - Skyline Drive & Menlo Avenue
- 12 - Skyline Drive & Oceanside Drive
- 13 - Belcrest Avenue & Longview Drive
- 14 - Longview Drive & Westline Drive
- 15 - Longview Drive & Skyline Drive
- 16 - Skyline Drive & Belcrest Avenue
- 17 - Skyline Drive & Arcadia Drive
- 18 - Crenshaw Drive & Skyline Drive
- 19 - Palmetto Avenue & Westline Drive
- 20 - Palmetto Avenue & Esplanade Avenue
- 21 - Palmetto Avenue & Monterey Road
- 22 - Palmetto Avenue & Manor Drive
- 23 - Oceana Boulevard & Milagra Drive
- 24 - 904 Oceana Boulevard
- 25 - Oceana Boulevard & Paloma Avenue
- 26 - Eureka Square
- 27 - Oceana Boulevard & Clarendon Road
- 28 - Francisco Boulevard & Lakeside Avenue
- 29 - Cabrillo Highway & Westport Drive
- 30 - Cabrillo Highway & Reina del Mar Avenue
- 31 - Cabrillo Highway & Rockaway Beach Avenue
- 32 - Crespi Drive & Cabrillo Highway
- 33 - Crespi Drive & Roberts Road
- 34 - De Soto Drive & Anza Drive
- 35 - Linda Mar Park and Ride