Línea de Autobús 110 - SamTrans 110: Linda Mar => Daly City BART - SamTrans
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Linda Mar Park and Ride
- 2 - Cabrillo Highway & Crespi Drive
- 3 - Cabrillo Highway & Fassler Avenue
- 4 - Cabrillo Highway & Reina del Mar Avenue
- 5 - Cabrillo Highway & Westport Drive
- 6 - Oceana Boulevard & Brighton Road
- 7 - Eureka Square
- 8 - Oceana Boulevard & Paloma Avenue
- 9 - 903 Oceana Boulevard
- 10 - Oceana Boulevard & Milagra Drive
- 11 - Oceana Boulevard & Manor Drive
- 12 - West Manor Drive & Palmetto Avenue
- 13 - Palmetto Avenue & Monterey Road
- 14 - 95 Palmetto Avenue
- 15 - Palmetto Avenue & Paradise Drive
- 16 - Crenshaw Drive & Skyline Drive
- 17 - Skyline Drive & Arcadia Drive
- 18 - Skyline Drive & Belcrest Avenue
- 19 - Belcrest Avenue & Longview Drive
- 20 - Longview Drive & Westline Drive
- 21 - Longview Drive & Skyline Drive
- 22 - 969 Skyline Drive
- 23 - Skyline Drive & Oceanside Drive
- 24 - Skyline Drive & Menlo Avenue
- 25 - Skyline Drive & Highland Avenue
- 26 - Skyline Drive & Westmoor Avenue
- 27 - Skyline Drive & Upland Avenue
- 28 - 317 Skyline Drive
- 29 - Skyline Drive & Westridge Avenue
- 30 - John Daly Boulevard & Dorchester Drive
- 31 - John Daly Boulevard & Lake Merced Boulevard
- 32 - John Daly Boulevard & Park Plaza Drive
- 33 - John Daly Boulevard & Poncetta Drive
- 34 - Daly City BART